ARESVUMA
ADONGO BANTAMA
- Young
Russian Champion, Russian Champion
GUMI GAMBA
-
Multichampion, Young
Russian Champion, Russian, Ukraine,
Moldavian, Belarus, Makedonian, RKF, Club, Clubs Union Champion,
Ukraine and Russian Grand Champion,
Intermediate Class Winner "Eurasia-2006" (R.CACIB)
AISHA TEMBA
KOFI
-
Young
Russian Champion, Russian Champion
ARESVUMA BUCHI LIU
- Young
Russian Champion, Russian, Club Champion, Grand Russian
Champion, Winner of breed competition "Best Head",
Club Winner, Winner of Intermediate Class at
EURO’06 in
Helsinki
ARESVUMA
BARA ETANA
- Young
Russian Champion, Russian Champion
ARESVUMA BANJOKO TAKATA
- Young
Russian Champion, Russian, RKF Champion
ARESVUMA
VUMBA VUMA
- Multichampion, Young
Russian Champion, Russian, Belarus, Makedonian Champion,
Winner of breed competition "Best Ridge"
ARESVUMA
VIVIDJO MAKINI OF MADZINZA
-
Interchampion, Young Luxemburg Champion, Eurodogshow Junior Winner-2006,
ARESVUMA
VALAO KBWANA
- Young
Russian Champion, Russian, RKF Champion
ARESVUMA
VANGARI
- Multichampion, Young Estonian, Latvian, Lithuenian, Baltiñ Champion,
Latvian Winner-2007, Croatian, Latvian,
Belarus, Estonian, Russian, Lithuanian, Baltic Champion,
Winner of Intermediate Class at
EURO’07 in
Zagreb
ARESVUMA GO NGAI
- Young
Russian Champion, Russian Champion
ARESVUMA GUAHILI MAMBASA
-
Interchampion, Multichampion, Young
Russian Champion, Grand Russian
and Belorussian Champion,
Russian, RKF, Belarus, Lithuanian,
Club Champion
ARESVUMA ALUNA OLABISI
- Russian Champion
ARESVUMA DESTA DIARA
-
World Winner 2009,
BOS RR-Specialty EURO'10, Interchampion,
Multichampion, BISb, Young Russian Champion, Best Junior
"Russia-2007", Grand Russian and Ukraine Champion, Russian,
Lithuanian, Swedish (CAC from World Winner Specialty),
Ukraine, Romanian, RKF, Club, Clubs Union Champion,
Intermediate Class Winner "Eurasia-2008"-I and
"Eurasia-2008"-II, Club Winner
ARESVUMA DONGO DANLADI - Junior
Club Winner
ARESVUMA
ELIMU KINGOZI - Young
Russian Champion
ARESVUMA
JUMBA JAFARI -
Interchampion,
Multichampion, Young
Latvian, Lithuanian, Estonian, Baltik, Belarus Champion,
Latvian, Lithuanian, Belorussian, Estonian,
Russian, Baltik, RKF
Champion, Grand Belorussian
Champion, Latvian Winner-2010, CRUFTS
qualification
ARESVUMA
ZAN ZAIT -
BOB
RR-Specialty EURO'10, BOS RR-Specialty
WORLD'11, ,Interchampion, Multichampion, Young
Russian Champion,
Grand Russian, Moldavian and Belorussian Champion, Russian, RKF, Lithuanian,
Belorussian, Ukraine, Estonian, Moldavian, Makedonian, Club Champion, Club Winner,
Eurasia Winer-2010, BIS,
BISS, BOB RR-Specialty in Croatia, Winner of breed competitions "Best movements"
and "Mister Muskul"
ARESVUMA
JAMANGA JANI - Young
Russian Champion,
Russian Champion
ARESVUMA
ZAINA ZELFA - Young
Russian Champion,
Russian Champion
ARESVUMA
ZAHARA ZINARA - Young
Luxemburg and Dutch Champion,
Dutch, German,
Belgium Champion,
Ambiorix Jeugdwinner 2008, Siegerin
Mittleres Erzgebirge 2009, -->
Belgian Winner'10 with
Cruft´s- and CCoC qualification, Golden
Challenger'09, Sieger Saarbrucken,
Ambiorix
Winner 2012
ARESVUMA
ZULU ZUKA -
World
Winner 2009, Euro Winner 2010, BOB&BIG-IV CRUFTS
2010,
Interchampion,
Multichampion, Young
Ukraine Champion, Ukraine, Montenegro,
Romanian, Bulgarian, Makedonian, Slovakian, Slovenian,
Serbian, Balkan countries Champion,
Grand Romanian, Ukraine and Bulgarian Champion, Slovakian
Club Winner'09 (BOS SKCHR'09), 4xBIS
ARESVUMA
LA-TISHA LULU - Young
Turkmenian Club Champion
ARESVUMA
JENGO JAKKAR - Young
Russian Champion
ARESVUMA
JALISA JALI - Young
Russian Champion, Russian, RKF Champion
ARESVUMA
IDIR IKEDI -
Multichampion,
BISb, Young
Belorussian, Ukraine, Russian Champion,
Belorussian, Ukraine, Russian Champion, Belorussian RR-breed
Champion
ARESVUMA
KIFANI MAYA - Young
Russian Champion, Russian, RKF, Khakassian Champion
ARESVUMA
ZANZIBARA -
Russian Champion
ARESVUMA
KABIRI NGUVU -
Interchampion, Multichampion, Young
Italian, San Marino,
RRCI 2009
Champion, RRCI 2009 Champion,
Winner TROPHY 2009 RRCI, CRUFTS qualification, Luxemburg,
Croatian, Slovenian, Italian, Switzerian Champion, Vesuvio Winner-2010
ARESVUMA
MAHABA HAYANA DAVA - Young
Russian Champion, Russian, RKF Champion
ARESVUMA
KANZI
KABAMBE - Young
Estonian, Latvian, Lithuanian, Baltic Champion, Latvian,
Estonian Champion
ARESVUMA
PACHANGA FOTINA -
Junior Euro
Winner 2010,
2xBISb, Best
Baby "Russia-2009", BISp, , 2 x Junior Club Winner, Young
Russian, Lithuanian, Belorussian, Ukraine, Slovenian,
Romanian, Club Champion, Junior Transilvanian Winner,
Grand Russian Champion, Russian, Romanian, Club Champion, 3 x Winner of breed competition
"Miss Feminine"
ARESVUMA
NAKIRA NAKAVA - Young
Russian Champion,
Russian, RKF Champion
ARESVUMA
NAO NANAMBI - Young
Russian Champion,
Russian, RKF, Kazahstan Champion
ARESVUMA
OLANA RED -
Junior World
Winner 2010,
Interchampion, Multichampion, Young
Russian Champion, Young Club
Winner, Young Club Champion, Russian, RKF, double Club, Ukraine,
Slovenian, Romanian, Belorussian, Moldavian Champion, 2xClub Winner, Transilvanian
Winner-2010, Centenari Winner, Eurasia Winner-2012, Grand Russian, Romanian
and Moldavian Champion, Winner of breed competitions “Magic colour”
(2 times) and "Best ridge",
2xBISS, Jahrhundertsieger
ARESVUMA
ONI OZUMEIRA - Young
Russian Champion,
Russian, Kazahstan Champion, Winner of breed competition "Best Ridge"
ARESVUMA
OWAMBA UNATI - Young
Russian Champion,
Russian, RKF Champion
ARESVUMA
PAA-PALIKA -
Multichampion, Junior Lithuanian Winner-2010, Junior Latvian Winner-2010, Young Latvian,
Lithuanian, Estonian, Baltik, Russian Champion, CRUFTS qualification,
Latvian, Lithuanian, Russian. Belorussian, Estonian, Baltic Champion, Grand
Belorussian Champion
ARESVUMA
PORI DJIKONI - Young
Russian Champion
ARESVUMA
OTEO KADIRI - Young
Russian Champion, Russian, RKF Champion
ARESVUMA
RUSHA AKILI - Young
Russian Champion, Russian, RKF Champion
ARESVUMA
REMBA ALEXANDRA - Russian Champion,
ARESVUMA
SAFI SANSURI - Young
Russian Champion
ARESVUMA
SANA SURURI - Young
Russian Champion, Russian, Estonian, RKF Champion, BISp
ARESVUMA
SIMBA SULTANI - Young
Russian Champion,
Russian, Estonian, RKF Champion, Winner of breed competition "Best Ridge"
ARESVUMA
SAUDA ARETA - Young
Russian Champion,
Russian Champion, Winner of breed competitions "Best Colour" and "Best Ridge",
Prize-Winner of Intermediate class at EURO'11 in Leuevarden
ARESVUMA
SUDI SAUTI -
Young Russian Champion,
Russian Champion, Winner of breed competitions "Best Colour" and "Best Ridge"
ARESVUMA
TAMBIKA NEO - Young Slovakian Champion, BISSb,
ARESVUMA
HALILI VAHEDI -
BISb
ARESVUMA
HA-SHAH -
Young Spain Champion,
BISb, BISj
ARESVUMA
HWANJILE SHANGWI -
BISSb, Young
Russian Champion, Russian Champion
ARESVUMA
SWALIKA NZURI OF SPIRIT -
Eurodogshow Junior Winer-2010